SXMElections.com

Unbiased look at the Sint Maarten Elections

People

PEOPLE'S PROGRESSIVE PARTY

People's Progressive Party [PPA] - About Us Election Year: 2016

People's Progressive Party Results for Election 2016

People's Progressive Party Candidates Results for Election 2016

#CandidateTotal
Votes
% Party
Votes
1234567891011121314151617181920
1Gracita Arrindell8435.7%134356434691153830600
2Philip Van Delden114.7%00001110010042010000
3Jeffrey Richardson2811.9%131224101120000100000
4Cleopatra Dayday-Halley177.2%10000000110180110300
5Les Brown239.8%25220330021001110000
6Patrick Williams73.0%00030201010000000000
7Franchesca Arrindell104.3%00000000053000110000
8Armando Gumbs20.9%00020000000000000000
9Angelina Williams52.1%00000300001000100000
10Bibiano Rimon52.1%00000010000004000000
11Regina Janga104.3%10010200310000200000
12Don Hughes Jr239.8%32311200213002300000
13Johan Zwart00.0%00000000000000000000
14Edwin Gumbs100.0%11002012201000000000
235100%10141014112311623201822712187--9----
SXMElections.com Corner Stone Solutions NV